×

Students

Ph.D.

Adrian Diaz Fortich
Adrian Diaz Fortich
PhD, Electrical Engineering, Graduate, 01/01/2021
Candace Agonafir
Candace Agonafir
PhD, Civil Engineering, Graduate
Eder Herrera Estrella
Eder Herrera Estrella
PhD, Earth and Environmental Sciences, Graduate
Engela Sthapit
Engela Sthapit
PhD, Civil Engineering, Graduate

Masters

Adrian Peña
Adrian Peña
M.S, Earth Systems & Environmental Engineering, Graduate, 06/05/2020
Candace Alagata
Candace Alagata
M.S, Marine Ecology, Graduate
Carolien Mossel
Carolien Mossel
M.S, Geology , Graduate
Cassandra Calderella
Cassandra Calderella
M.S, Atmospheric Physics, Graduate
Dilchand Nauth
Dilchand Nauth
M.S, Earth System Science & Environmental Engineering, Graduate
Esmeralda Vargas
Esmeralda Vargas
M.S, Earth Systems and Environmental Engineering, Graduate, 12/20/2020
Gabriela Morales
Gabriela Morales
M.S, Geography, Graduate
Guadalupe Ortega
Guadalupe Ortega
M.E, Electrical and Computer Engineering, Graduate
Ishrat Jabin
Ishrat Jabin
M.S, Earth System Science and Environmental Engineering, Graduate, 06/04/2021
Jahnelle Howe
Jahnelle Howe
M.S, Earth and Atmospheric Science, Graduate, 08/24/2020
Josediego Uribe
Josediego Uribe
M.S, Biology-Ecology, Graduate
Keneshia Hibbert
Keneshia Hibbert
M.S, Earth & Atmospheric Science, Graduate
Priscila Vargas Babilonia
Priscila Vargas Babilonia
M.S, Civil Engineering, Graduate
Roberto Arias
Roberto Arias
M.S, Digital Signal Processing, Computer Engineering, Graduate
Roberto Garcia
Roberto Garcia
M.S, Electrical Engineering, Graduate
Timothy Medina
Timothy Medina
M.S, Sustainability in the Urban Environment , Graduate

Undergraduate

Abimael Castro-Rivera
Abimael Castro-Rivera
B.S, Geology, Undergraduate, 12/31/2019
Alejandra Ramirez Pabon
Alejandra Ramirez Pabon
B.S, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 12/31/2020
Anthony Bravo
Anthony Bravo
B.E, Computer Engineering, Undergraduate, 12/18/2020
Caroline Schwab
Caroline Schwab
B.E, Environmental Engineering , Undergraduate
Daniela Duarte
Daniela Duarte
B.S, Metallurgical, Undergraduate
Emmanuel Gil
Emmanuel Gil
B.S, Computer Systems Technology , Undergraduate, 06/01/2020
Erin Wengerter
Erin Wengerter
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 06/04/2021
Isabel Lopez
Isabel Lopez
B.S, Civil Engineering, Undergraduate, 05/17/2020
Jennifer Duong
Jennifer Duong
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate
Jeremy Young
Jeremy Young
B.S, Biochemistry, Undergraduate, 05/09/2021
Jireh Garcia
Jireh Garcia
B.S, Physics, Undergraduate, 06/05/2020
Jorge Marti-Mendoza
Jorge Marti-Mendoza
B.S, Civil Engineering, Undergraduate, 12/15/2020
Kenneth Arguedas
Kenneth Arguedas
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate
Kent Aldwin Taguba
Kent Aldwin Taguba
B.S, Computer Science, Undergraduate, 05/21/2021
Kiara Roman
Kiara Roman
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 05/27/2020
Kirk Barclay
Kirk Barclay
B.S, Construction Engineering Technology, Undergraduate
Koffi Apegnadjro
Koffi Apegnadjro
B.E, Earth System Science and Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 06/04/2021
Lorenzo Reyes
Lorenzo Reyes
B.S, Electrical Engineering, Undergraduate, 06/24/2021
Luis Geraldino Feliciano
Luis Geraldino Feliciano
B.A, Geography, Undergraduate, 06/05/2020
Manuel Miranda
Manuel Miranda
B.A, Physics Education, Undergraduate
Marco Montemayor
Marco Montemayor
B.S, Pre-geological science, Undergraduate, 05/25/2021
Mohamed Layachi
Mohamed Layachi
B.E, Earth Systems Science and Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 06/01/2021
Morgan Albert
Morgan Albert
B.S, Chemical Engineering, Undergraduate
Nadine Barham
Nadine Barham
B.S, Environmental Science , Undergraduate, 05/18/2019
Paul Torres
Paul Torres
B.S, Physics, Undergraduate
Ricardo Peralta
Ricardo Peralta
B.E, Mechanical Engineering, Undergraduate
Selenea Gibson
Selenea Gibson
B.A, Geography and Environmental Systems, Undergraduate, 05/21/2021
Troy Thompson
Troy Thompson
B.S, Chemical Engineering, Undergraduate
Yriannah Richards
Yriannah Richards
B.S, Chemical Engineering, Undergraduate