×

Alumni Students

Alumni Students

Abimael Castro
Abimael Castro
Undergraduate, UPRM (Graduated 2020)
Abraham Rubel
Abraham Rubel
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Adedoja Adeyeye
Adedoja Adeyeye
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2018)
Adrian Peña
Adrian Peña
Masters, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Andrea Gomez
Andrea Gomez
Ph.D. Candidate, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Anna Vaculik
Anna Vaculik
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Ariel Avgi
Ariel Avgi
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Aris Fernandez
Aris Fernandez
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2018)
Astrid Chacon
Astrid Chacon
Undergraduate, UTEP (Graduated, 2019)
Aye Phyu
Aye Phyu
Undergraduate, CCNY
Carlos Iturrino
Carlos Iturrino
MS candidate, UPRM (Graduated, 2019)
César Hincapie
César Hincapie
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Chhewang Sherpa
Chhewang Sherpa
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2018)
Chris Lunger
Chris Lunger
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2018)
Christiana Sasser
Christiana Sasser
Undergraduate, UMBC (Graduated, 2018)
Corrie Monteverde
Corrie Monteverde
MS Candidate, SDSU (Graduated, 2019)
Damien T. Hudson
Damien T. Hudson
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
David Barnes
David Barnes
Undergraduate, HU (Graduated, 2019)
Dilchand Nauth
Dilchand Nauth
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Eder Herrera
Eder Herrera
M.S, CCNY (Graduated, 2018)
Ephraim Alfa
Ephraim Alfa
Undergraduate, UMBC (Graduated, 2019)
Fausto Tavares
Fausto Tavares
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Gabrielle Davis
Gabrielle Davis
Undergraduate, UMBC (Graduated 2020)
Harold Gamarro
Harold Gamarro
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Isabel Lopez
Isabel Lopez
Undergraduate, UTEP (Graduated 2020)
Israel Vilchez
Israel Vilchez
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Jahnelle Howe
Jahnelle Howe
MS, CCNY (completed B.S degree, Graduated 2020)
Jahnelle Martin Howe
Jahnelle Howe
UG, Lehman College CUNY (Graduated, 2018)
Jean Pierre Valle
Jean Pierre Valle
MS candidate, UPRM (Graduated, 2019)
Jessica Chiu
Jessica Chiu
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Jessica Montes
Jessica Montes
UG, SDSU (Graduated, 2018)
Jireh Garcia
Jireh Garcia
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Julianna Posey
Julianna Posey
Undergraduate, UMBC (Graduated, 2019)
Kiara Roman
Kiara Roman
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Luis Geraldino
Luis Geraldino
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Matthew  Hilding
Matthew Hilding
MS Candidate, UTEP (Graduated, 2018)
Matthew Glover
Matthew Glover
Undergraduate, UMBC (Graduated, 2019)
Maurice Roots
Maurice Roots
Undergraduate, HU (Graduated, 2019)
Meredith Sperling
Meredith Sperling
Undergraduate, UMBC (Graduated, 2019)
Nadine Barham
Nadine Barham
Undergraduate, SDSU (Graduated, 2019)
Nana Ephraim
Nana Ephraim
Undergraduate, Hampton University (Graduated, 2019)
Nia Rene
Nia Rene
MS Candidate, Brooklyn/CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Nicolas Maxfield
Nicolas Maxfield
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)
Roberto Garcia
Roberto Garcia
Undergraduate, UTEP (Graduated, 2018)
Siena Dante
Siena Dante
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated 2020)
Stefanos Spiratos
Stefanos Spiratos
Undergraduate, CCNY (Graduated, 2020)
Stephany Paredes Mesa
Stephany Paredes Mesa
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2018)
Sujeily Fonseca-Gonzalez
Sujeily Fonseca-Gonzalez
Undergraduate, UPRM (Graduated, 2018)
Tyler Tucker
Tyler Tucker
MS Candidate, SDSU (Graduated, 2018)
Yoribaldis Olivo
Yoribaldis Olivo
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2018)
Ysabel Banon
Ysabel Banon
MS Candidate, CCNY (Graduated, 2019)