×

Management

Summer Bridge Students

Ronald Adomako
Ronald Adomako
M.S, Data Science Engineering, Graduate, 06/04/2021
Dimitri Ambroise
Dimitri Ambroise
M.S, Sustainability in the Urban Environment, Graduate
Leonardo Arias
Leonardo Arias
B.E, Mechanical Engineering , Undergraduate
Ariel Avgi
Ariel Avgi
B.S, Applied Mathematics, Undergraduate, 05/29/2019
Stephanie Avila
Stephanie Avila
B.S, Undergraduate
Michael Avitabile
Michael Avitabile
B.E, Mechanical Engineering, Undergraduate
Nicholas Balasus
Nicholas Balasus
B.S, Chemical Engineering, Undergraduate, 05/21/2021
Nadine Barham
Nadine Barham
B.S, Environmental Science , Undergraduate, 05/18/2019
Ryan Barker
Ryan Barker
B.A, Earth Science, Undergraduate
Andrews Boateng
Andrews Boateng
B.S, Computer Engineering , Undergraduate
Hayden Bursch
Hayden Bursch
B.S, Cell and Molecular Biology, Undergraduate, 12/15/2019
Shanell Bush
Shanell Bush
B.S, Undergraduate
Peter Capriotti
Peter Capriotti
Summer Bridge 2018
Astrid Chacon
Astrid Chacon
B.S, Electrical Engineering, Undergraduate, 08/09/2019
Jessica Chen
Jessica Chen
M.S, Sustainability in the Urban Environment, Graduate
Ehrick Costello
Ehrick Costello
B.S, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 05/18/2020
Caleb Cyres
Caleb Cyres
Summer Bridge 2018
Daniela Duarte
Daniela Duarte
B.S, Metallurgical, Undergraduate
Jennifer Duong
Jennifer Duong
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate
Nicholas Durgadeen
Nicholas Durgadeen
B.E, Civil Engineering , Undergraduate
Amanze Ejiogu
Amanze Ejiogu
B.S, Physics, Undergraduate
Sara Eliav
Sara Eliav
B.E, Civil Engineering, Undergraduate
Elaine Famutimi Valdez
Elaine Famutimi Valdez
M.S, Graduate
Andrea Fenner
Andrea Fenner
PhD, Ecology, Graduate
Brandon Flores
Brandon Flores
B.S, Electrical Engineering, Undergraduate
Jireh Garcia
Jireh Garcia
B.S, Physics, Undergraduate, 06/05/2020
Stephany Garcia
Stephany Garcia
M.S, Graduate
Luis Geraldino Feliciano
Luis Geraldino Feliciano
B.A, Geography, Undergraduate, 06/05/2020
Selenea Gibson
Selenea Gibson
B.A, Geography and Environmental Systems, Undergraduate, 05/21/2021
Sebastián Hernández-Castro
Sebastián Hernández-Castro
B.E, Mechanical Engineering, Undergraduate
Jahnelle Howe
Jahnelle Howe
B.S, Environmental Science, Undergraduate, 06/01/2018
Amal Hussain
Amal Hussain
B.S, Geography and Environmental Systems , Undergraduate
Ishrat Jabin
Ishrat Jabin
M.S, Earth System Science and Environmental Engineering, Graduate, 06/04/2021
Christal Jean-Soverall
Christal Jean-Soverall
B.S, Computer Engineering Technology, Undergraduate
Justin Johnson
Justin Johnson
B.E, Electrical Engineering, Undergraduate
Krystian Kopka
Krystian Kopka
B.E, Mechanical Engineering and Geology, Undergraduate
Jake Longenecker
Jake Longenecker
M.S, Geology, Graduate
Mendelina Lopez
Mendelina Lopez
B.S, Statistics, Undergraduate
David Macias Jr.
David Macias Jr.
B.S, Civil Engineering, Undergraduate, 12/12/2021
Jorge Marti-Mendoza
Jorge Marti-Mendoza
B.S, Civil Engineering, Undergraduate, 12/15/2020
Leulaye Maskal
Leulaye Maskal
B.S, Earth Systems and Environmental Engineering , Undergraduate
Alejandro Mena
Alejandro Mena
B.S, Mechanical Engineering, Undergraduate
Manuel Miranda
Manuel Miranda
B.A, Physics Education, Undergraduate
Jessica Montes
Jessica Montes
B.S, Biology, Undergraduate, 06/01/2018
Gabriela Morales
Gabriela Morales
M.S, Geography, Graduate
Ileana Morales
Ileana Morales
M.S, Sociology, Graduate
Leidy Mosquera
Leidy Mosquera
Summer Bridge 2017
Sahib Mostafa
Sahib Mostafa
B.S, Undergraduate
Adriana Muñoz
Adriana Muñoz
B.S, Mechanical Engineering, Undergraduate
Rose Nguyen
Rose Nguyen
B.S, Electrical Engineering, Undergraduate
Jonathan Nuñez
Jonathan Nuñez
Summer Bridge 2017
Cassandra Orozco
Cassandra Orozco
B.S, Materials and Metallurgical Engineering, Undergraduate
Carlos Ortega
Carlos Ortega
B.S, Computer Science, Undergraduate
Michael Peña
Michael Peña
B.S, Undergraduate
Ricardo Peralta
Ricardo Peralta
B.E, Mechanical Engineering, Undergraduate
Aye Phyu
Aye Phyu
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 06/05/2020
Alejandro Quezada
Alejandro Quezada
B.S, Environmental Chemistry, Undergraduate
Sean Quezada
Sean Quezada
M.S, Geography, Graduate
Melanie Quiñones Cordero
Melanie Quiñones Cordero
B.S, Chemical Engineering, Undergraduate
Lorenzo Reyes
Lorenzo Reyes
B.S, Electrical Engineering, Undergraduate, 06/24/2021
Ryan Reyes
Ryan Reyes
A.S, Mathematics, Undergraduate
Gabriel Rios
Gabriel Rios
M.E, Mechanical Engineering, Graduate
Jon Rivera
Jon Rivera
B.S, Surveying, Undergraduate
Niwde Rivera Maldonado
Niwde Rivera Maldonado
B.S, Geology, Undergraduate
Yesenia Rivera-Lopez
Yesenia Rivera-Lopez
B.S, Geology, with a double major in Surveying, Undergraduate
Raisa Rodriguez
Raisa Rodriguez
B.S, Physics, Undergraduate
Daniel Rodríguez Aponte
Daniel Rodríguez Aponte
B.S, Industrial Engineering, Undergraduate
Idamis Rodriguez Nazario
Idamis Rodriguez Nazario
B.S, Geology with Secuence Curricular in Meteorology and Atmospheric Sciences, Undergraduate
Puja Roy
Puja Roy
B.S, Computer Engineering Technology , Undergraduate
Abraham Rubel
Abraham Rubel
B.E, Civil Engineering, Undergraduate, 05/29/2019
Auriel Sanders
Auriel Sanders
B.S, Biochemistry, Undergraduate
Nechama Schneider
Nechama Schneider
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate
Caroline Schwab
Caroline Schwab
B.E, Environmental Engineering , Undergraduate
Nimra Shakoor
Nimra Shakoor
B.S, Environmental and Earth Systems Science, Undergraduate
Onessa Sharufa
Onessa Sharufa
B.S, Chemical Engineering, Undergraduate
Delilah Smith
Delilah Smith
B.S, Liberal Arts & Sciences, Undergraduate
Paul Torres
Paul Torres
B.S, Physics, Undergraduate
Schyler Turner
Schyler Turner
B.S, biochemistry, Undergraduate
Leslie Vasquez
Leslie Vasquez
B.A, International Studies, Undergraduate
Jenifer Vivar
Jenifer Vivar
M.S, Graduate
Erin Wengerter
Erin Wengerter
B.E, Environmental Engineering, Undergraduate, 06/04/2021
Matthew Wood
Matthew Wood
B.E, Electrical Engineering, Undergraduate
Mahira Zaman
Mahira Zaman
B.S, Biology, Undergraduate